9, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500-3.2%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000-0.6%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+61.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1