Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EMSCOTE GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-23.5%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+185.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3AP
← Back to All Properties