Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+81.2%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+40.8%
Sold on 9 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QD
← Back to All Properties