21, WILFRED WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4WF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+19.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£281,000+65.8%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500+15.7%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+35.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1