33, LEA ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+900.0%
Price Change
+£720,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£800,000+900.0%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£720,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1