55, LEOMINSTER ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 5UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+22.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+7.0%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+167.4%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1