Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+59.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+68.2%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BG
← Back to All Properties