33, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.5%
Price Change
+£292,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+219.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+97.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1