Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HOLMES CHAPEL ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+12.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000
+90.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+21.5%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+17.8%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 24 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4NX
← Back to All Properties