Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HADLAND ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,049 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+8.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3XW
← Back to All Properties