Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,050
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,050
+82.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+7.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4JS
← Back to All Properties