Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+8.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+67.1%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+21.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties