3, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+108.1%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+13.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+73.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1