Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199E, HIGHLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+68.2%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+137.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 30 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9EZ
← Back to All Properties