Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-8.5%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+2.2%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties