Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, BRINDLEY COURT, LONDON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+91.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-15.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6LQ
← Back to All Properties