Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROADWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£35,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,500
+54.4%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,100
+35.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5SN
← Back to All Properties