Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARCOURT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£140,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,999
+104.4%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£143,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties