Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BURE CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+94.9%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FE
← Back to All Properties