Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-5.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+53.6%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
-19.8%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+175.6%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties