83, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+3.9%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+100.8%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000-3.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+42.2%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1