19, NEILE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4RT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,500+24.3%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000+1.5%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+161.7%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£41,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,600-4.3%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
-£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,750
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1