Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE SAW MILLS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£31,795 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-30.5%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,295
Sold on 3 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AW
← Back to All Properties