Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MURRAYS MILLS, 50, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,500
+14.7%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 26 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6LS
← Back to All Properties