Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+64.1%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties