Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.7%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+184.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3JX
← Back to All Properties