2, SOLENT GARDENS, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500+124.7%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+5.8%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1