Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BOOTH STREET, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-8.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+37.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,750
+229.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£137,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7HY
← Back to All Properties