Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRABTREE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£510,000
+74.7%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+46.0%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2DD
← Back to All Properties