APARTMENT 8, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 7DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-30.0%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1