Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GOUGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1020.0%
Price Change
+£89,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+1020.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,750
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 2NG
← Back to All Properties