Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DOWNS WAY, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£667,500
+135.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£383,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5DP
← Back to All Properties