Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GREENLAND AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+57.3%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+100.0%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2NZ
← Back to All Properties