Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECH CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+30.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+97.9%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6BL
← Back to All Properties