Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+12.2%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+128.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AY
← Back to All Properties