32, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+168.1%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+14.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1