Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDMILL CLOSE, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£681,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£681,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£578,000
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JU
← Back to All Properties