Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HUNTS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 8LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+69.8%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+82.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 8LS
← Back to All Properties