Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+72.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+21.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties