22, BURSTON DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 2HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+62.8%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000+74.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£166,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,750
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1