Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+27.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties