Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MIDSUMMER MEADOW, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+45.8%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8UU
← Back to All Properties