29, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+32.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,500+38.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+51.0%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+102.1%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1