3, FULMAR HOUSE, WEBBER STREET, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 8NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,250
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,250+7.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 12 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1