Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,500
+48.9%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+99.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,300
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AT
← Back to All Properties