375, BROADWATER CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 8HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000-0.2%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500+103.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+121.5%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1