Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+1.1%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+23.3%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 9 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties