Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JACKSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+114.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AN
← Back to All Properties