Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARKLANDS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 8HY
← Back to All Properties