Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HIGHGROVE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+52.9%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+67.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5EN
← Back to All Properties